MEZ MČR – Brno
Text: Petr Štola | Zveřejněno: 3.7.2007 | Zobrazeno: 6 108x
MEZ MČR 125 GP
1.- Lukáš Šembera (CZE-Honda)
2.- Michal Prášek (CZE-Honda)
3.- Jakub Kornfeil (CZE-Honda)
4.- Karel Májek (CZE-FGR)
5.- Andrea Toušková (CZE-Honda)
6.- Petr Zářecký (CZE-Honda)
7.- Nicol Marcone (CZE-Honda)
8.- Karel pešek (CZE-Honda)
9.- Oldřich Podlipný (CZE-Honda)
10.- Rene Lohse (GER-Honda)
11.- Pavel Roháč (CZE-Honda)
12.- Lukáš Fikker (CZE-Honda)
13.- David Látr (CZE-Honda)
MEZ MČR STK 600
1.- Igor Kaláb (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Pavel Ouda (CZE-Honda)
3.- Patrik Vostárek (CZE-Honda)
4.- Tomáš Holubec (CZE-Yamaha)
5.- Michal Drobný (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Michal Dokoupil (CZE-Honda)
7.- Vladimír Ruža (SVK-Suzuki)
8.- Markét a Janáková (CZE-Suzuki)
9.- František Loučka (CZE-Yamaha)
10.- Michal Chalupa (CZE-Suzuki)
11.- Miloslav Beznoska (CZE-Kawasaki)
12.- Zbyněk Čech (CZE-Yamaha)
13.- Martin Haken (CZE-Yamaha)
14.- Vít Hlavenka (CZE-Suzuki)
15.- Zdeněk Žabka (CZE-Kawasaki)
MEZ MČR STK 1000
1.- Petr Čermák (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Kamil Prager (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Miloš Urbanec (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Kamil Holan (CZE-Yamaha)
5.- Aleš Halámek (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Raymond Borowczak (CZE-Suzuki)
7.- Vítězslav Šopík (CZE-Suzuki)
8.- Zdeněk Brabec (CZE-Yamaha)
9.- Radim Mácha (CZE-Suzuki)
10.- Ivo Duchoň (CZE-Suzuki)
11.- Michal Fojtík (CZE-Suzuki)
MEZ MČR SSP
1.- Michal Filla (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Václav Bittman (CZE-Honda)
3.- Radomil Rous (CZE-Yamaha)
4.- Patrik Vostárek (CZE-Honda)
5.- Michal Šembera (CZE-Honda)
6.- Ondřej Ježek (CZE-Kawasaki)
7.- Jiří Fejta (CZE-Honda)
8.- Michal Dokoupil (CZE-Honda)
9.- Michal Vecko (CZE-Honda)
10.- Jiří Brož (CZE-Kawasaki)
11.- Karel Táborský (CZE-Yamaha)
12.- Klaus-Peter Domke (CZE-Honda)
13.- Josef Brtek (CZE-Yamaha)
14.- Jens Hahn (CZE-Suzuki)
15.- Jaroslav Červenka (CZE-Honda)
MEZ MČR SBK
1.- Jakub Smrž (CZE-Ducati)
2.- Jiří Dražďák (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Miloš Čihák (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Matěj Smrž (CZE-Honda)
5.- Marek Svoboda (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Jiří Mrkývka (CZE-Ducati)
7.- Michal Javůrek (CZE-Suzuki)
8.- Václav Křivohlavý (CZE-Yamaha)
9.- Petr Řezníček (CZE-Yamaha)
10.- Vítězslav Šopík (CZE-Suzuki)
MČR 125 SP
1.- Miroslav Sedlo (CZE-Cagiva)
2.- Petr Kolář (CZE-Aprilia)
3.- Tomáš Hlaváček (CZE-Cagiva)
4.- Radek Brázda (CZE-Aprilia)
5.- Michal Salač (CZE-Cagiva)
6.- Radek lamich (CZE-Aprilia)
7.- Petr Jandl (CZE-Aprilia)
8.- Miroslav Meloun (CZE-Cagiva)
9.- Radek Chlíbek (CZE-Aprilia)
10.- Michal Savinkov (CZE-Aprilia)
11.- Josef Chlíbek (CZE-Aprilia)
12.- Aleš Vochoč (CZE-Cagiva)
13.- Jiří Klejch (CZE-Aprilia)
14.- Roman Jančík (CZE-Cagiva)
15.- Michal Korejs (CZE-Aprilia)
MČR Supermono
1.- Johannes Kehrer (GER-MZ)
2.- Nico Kehrer (GER-MZ)
3.- Jan Vysloužil (CZE-Yamaha)
4.- Karl Czeser (AUT-Yamaha)
5.- Jan Šťovíček (CZE-Jawa-Mali)
Přebor ČR Volná do 600
1.- Martin Mikulec (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Karel Táborský (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Tomáš Melios (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Vlastimil Tošenovský (CZE-Suzuki)
5.- Ondřej Korčák (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Roman Mikoláš (CZE-Yamaha)
7.- Stanislav Tvarůžek (CZE-Yamaha)
8.- Zbyněk Čech (CZE-Yamaha)
9.- Jindřich Pokorný (CZE-Suzuki)
10.- Jan Volák (CZE-Yamaha)
11.- Lubomír Molin (CZE-Yamaha)
12.- Zdeněk Žabka (CZE-Kawasaki)
13.- Vít Hlavenka (CZE-Suzuki)
14.- Ivo Hrstka (CZE-Kawasaki)
15.- Michal Oslejšek (CZE-Yamaha)
Přebor ČR Volná přes 600
1.- Michal Javůrek (CZE-Suzuki)
2.- Aleš Halámek (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Pavel Bouma (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Zdeněk Štětina (CZE-Honda)
5.- Václav Křivohlavý (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Vítězslav Šopík (CZE-Suzuki)
7.- Jaroslav Štecher (CZE-Kawasaki)
8.- Radim Mácha (CZE-Suzuki)
9.- David Valenta (CZE-Yamaha)
10.- Tomáš Milichovský (CZE-Suzuki)
11.- Jan Verner (CZE-Suzuki)
12.- Michal Fojtík (CZE-Suzuki)
13.- Lukáš Plíšek (CZE-Yamaha)
14.- Václav Slanař (CZE-Suzuki)
15.- Štěpán Říha (CZE-Suzuki)
1.- Lukáš Šembera (CZE-Honda)
2.- Michal Prášek (CZE-Honda)
3.- Jakub Kornfeil (CZE-Honda)
4.- Karel Májek (CZE-FGR)
5.- Andrea Toušková (CZE-Honda)
6.- Petr Zářecký (CZE-Honda)
7.- Nicol Marcone (CZE-Honda)
8.- Karel pešek (CZE-Honda)
9.- Oldřich Podlipný (CZE-Honda)
10.- Rene Lohse (GER-Honda)
11.- Pavel Roháč (CZE-Honda)
12.- Lukáš Fikker (CZE-Honda)
13.- David Látr (CZE-Honda)
MEZ MČR STK 600
1.- Igor Kaláb (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Pavel Ouda (CZE-Honda)
3.- Patrik Vostárek (CZE-Honda)
4.- Tomáš Holubec (CZE-Yamaha)
5.- Michal Drobný (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Michal Dokoupil (CZE-Honda)
7.- Vladimír Ruža (SVK-Suzuki)
8.- Markét a Janáková (CZE-Suzuki)
9.- František Loučka (CZE-Yamaha)
10.- Michal Chalupa (CZE-Suzuki)
11.- Miloslav Beznoska (CZE-Kawasaki)
12.- Zbyněk Čech (CZE-Yamaha)
13.- Martin Haken (CZE-Yamaha)
14.- Vít Hlavenka (CZE-Suzuki)
15.- Zdeněk Žabka (CZE-Kawasaki)
MEZ MČR STK 1000
1.- Petr Čermák (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Kamil Prager (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Miloš Urbanec (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Kamil Holan (CZE-Yamaha)
5.- Aleš Halámek (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Raymond Borowczak (CZE-Suzuki)
7.- Vítězslav Šopík (CZE-Suzuki)
8.- Zdeněk Brabec (CZE-Yamaha)
9.- Radim Mácha (CZE-Suzuki)
10.- Ivo Duchoň (CZE-Suzuki)
11.- Michal Fojtík (CZE-Suzuki)
MEZ MČR SSP
1.- Michal Filla (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Václav Bittman (CZE-Honda)
3.- Radomil Rous (CZE-Yamaha)
4.- Patrik Vostárek (CZE-Honda)
5.- Michal Šembera (CZE-Honda)
6.- Ondřej Ježek (CZE-Kawasaki)
7.- Jiří Fejta (CZE-Honda)
8.- Michal Dokoupil (CZE-Honda)
9.- Michal Vecko (CZE-Honda)
10.- Jiří Brož (CZE-Kawasaki)
11.- Karel Táborský (CZE-Yamaha)
12.- Klaus-Peter Domke (CZE-Honda)
13.- Josef Brtek (CZE-Yamaha)
14.- Jens Hahn (CZE-Suzuki)
15.- Jaroslav Červenka (CZE-Honda)
MEZ MČR SBK
1.- Jakub Smrž (CZE-Ducati)
2.- Jiří Dražďák (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Miloš Čihák (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Matěj Smrž (CZE-Honda)
5.- Marek Svoboda (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Jiří Mrkývka (CZE-Ducati)
7.- Michal Javůrek (CZE-Suzuki)
8.- Václav Křivohlavý (CZE-Yamaha)
9.- Petr Řezníček (CZE-Yamaha)
10.- Vítězslav Šopík (CZE-Suzuki)
MČR 125 SP
1.- Miroslav Sedlo (CZE-Cagiva)
2.- Petr Kolář (CZE-Aprilia)
3.- Tomáš Hlaváček (CZE-Cagiva)
4.- Radek Brázda (CZE-Aprilia)
5.- Michal Salač (CZE-Cagiva)
6.- Radek lamich (CZE-Aprilia)
7.- Petr Jandl (CZE-Aprilia)
8.- Miroslav Meloun (CZE-Cagiva)
9.- Radek Chlíbek (CZE-Aprilia)
10.- Michal Savinkov (CZE-Aprilia)
11.- Josef Chlíbek (CZE-Aprilia)
12.- Aleš Vochoč (CZE-Cagiva)
13.- Jiří Klejch (CZE-Aprilia)
14.- Roman Jančík (CZE-Cagiva)
15.- Michal Korejs (CZE-Aprilia)
MČR Supermono
1.- Johannes Kehrer (GER-MZ)
2.- Nico Kehrer (GER-MZ)
3.- Jan Vysloužil (CZE-Yamaha)
4.- Karl Czeser (AUT-Yamaha)
5.- Jan Šťovíček (CZE-Jawa-Mali)
Přebor ČR Volná do 600
1.- Martin Mikulec (CZE-Yamaha)
2.- Karel Táborský (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Tomáš Melios (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Vlastimil Tošenovský (CZE-Suzuki)
5.- Ondřej Korčák (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Roman Mikoláš (CZE-Yamaha)
7.- Stanislav Tvarůžek (CZE-Yamaha)
8.- Zbyněk Čech (CZE-Yamaha)
9.- Jindřich Pokorný (CZE-Suzuki)
10.- Jan Volák (CZE-Yamaha)
11.- Lubomír Molin (CZE-Yamaha)
12.- Zdeněk Žabka (CZE-Kawasaki)
13.- Vít Hlavenka (CZE-Suzuki)
14.- Ivo Hrstka (CZE-Kawasaki)
15.- Michal Oslejšek (CZE-Yamaha)
Přebor ČR Volná přes 600
1.- Michal Javůrek (CZE-Suzuki)
2.- Aleš Halámek (CZE-Yamaha)
3.- Pavel Bouma (CZE-Suzuki)
4.- Zdeněk Štětina (CZE-Honda)
5.- Václav Křivohlavý (CZE-Yamaha)
6.- Vítězslav Šopík (CZE-Suzuki)
7.- Jaroslav Štecher (CZE-Kawasaki)
8.- Radim Mácha (CZE-Suzuki)
9.- David Valenta (CZE-Yamaha)
10.- Tomáš Milichovský (CZE-Suzuki)
11.- Jan Verner (CZE-Suzuki)
12.- Michal Fojtík (CZE-Suzuki)
13.- Lukáš Plíšek (CZE-Yamaha)
14.- Václav Slanař (CZE-Suzuki)
15.- Štěpán Říha (CZE-Suzuki)
Informace o redaktorovi
Jak se Vám líbil tento článek?